Clergy

Clergy


Ken K. Abbott Jr. - Smoky Mountain District Kenneth

Bruce B. Adams - Smoky Mountain District Ronald

Todd R. Adams - Three Rivers District Todd

Doris J Ahern - Appalachian District Doris

Steve A. Aker - New River District Steven

Bill T. Akers III - Hiwassee District Willard T.

Stuart K. Albee - Smoky Mountain District Stuart

Steve Steven Alderman - New River District Frank

Ron O Allen - Hiwassee District Ronald

Carol B. Alley - Appalachian District Carol

Donald E Allison - Scenic South District Donald

Cliff W. Amos - Tennessee Valley District Clifford

Ray Amos Sr. - Three Rivers District Raymond

Ray W. Amos Jr. - Clinch Mountain District Raymond

Ted P. Anders - New River District Ted

David G. Anderson - Scenic South District David

John C. Anderson - Tennessee Valley District John

Michael R. Andrews - Clinch Mountain District Michael

Timothy John Andrus - Hiwassee District Timothy

Judith Anna - Smoky Mountain District Judith

Mahan Mahan Archer - Smoky Mountain District Edward Mahan

Doug Andrew Armstrong - New River District Douglas

Susan Arnold - Three Rivers District Susan

Mark Asbury - Clinch Mountain District Mark

Alan Alan Ashworth - New River District David

Aaron Dana Atchley - Clinch Mountain District Aaron

Brooke Brooke Atchley - Clinch Mountain District L.

Teresa Atkins McClure - Tennessee Valley District Teresa

Gary Atwater - Tennessee Valley District Gary

David E. Ault - Smoky Mountain District David

Fred L. Austin - New River District Fred

Dorothy Avers - Tennessee Valley District Dorothy

James R. Bailes - Tennessee Valley District James

Donnie Lee Bailey - Clinch Mountain District Donald

Sean Erik Bailey - Appalachian District Sean

Gary E. Baker - Tennessee Valley District Gary

Tammy M. Bales - Three Rivers District Tammy

Richard Scott Ballard - Three Rivers District Richard

Tom T. Ballard - Tennessee Valley District Thomas

Kristie Banes - Smoky Mountain District Karolyn

Joe H. Barber - Three Rivers District Joe

Mark A Barber - Mountain View District Mark A

Ed Bardill - Tennessee Valley District Ed

Amy Beth Bartee - New River District Amy

Greg K. Bartley - Scenic South District Gregory

Bobby D. Barton - Smoky Mountain District Bobby

Linda Joyce Lawson Bass - Tennessee Valley District Linda

Phillip F. Bates - Appalachian District Phillip

Cecil J. Baxter - Scenic South District Cecil

Martha M. Beamer - Mountain View District Martha

Christine W. Bean - Mountain View District Christine

Bob H. Bean - Tennessee Valley District Robert

Carol Carol Beaty - Smoky Mountain District A.

David K. Beavers - Scenic South District David

Dallas J. Beck Sr. - Scenic South District Dallas

Ricky R. Bedwell - New River District Ricky

Rick Vincent Begley - Appalachian District Ricky

Harrison Bell - Appalachian District Harrison

Brenda Bell-McAdams - Mountain View District Brenda

Missy Ruth Belote - Appalachian District Missy

Heidi Bender - Tennessee Valley District Heidi

James L. Bennington - Clinch Mountain District James

Parker Benson - Smoky Mountain District Parker

Brandon R Berg - Clinch Mountain District Brandon

Bert E. Beria - Hiwassee District Bert

Mike Michael Berry - Three Rivers District James

Shannon Marie Marie Berry - Three Rivers District Shannon

Timothy J. Best - Tennessee Valley District Timothy J.

Benny J. Bishop - Appalachian District Benny

Fred L. Bittle Jr. - Tennessee Valley District Fred

Bobby Black - Tennessee Valley District Bobby

Christopher E. Black - Tennessee Valley District Christopher

Joe Joseph Black - Smoky Mountain District Clyde

Karen E. Black - New River District Karen

Carl Carlton Blackburn III - Scenic South District H.

Lisa Blackwood - Smoky Mountain District Lisa

Ann Ann Blair - New River District B.

Ed G. Blair - Three Rivers District Edwin

Phyllis C Blazer - Mountain View District Phyllis

Kenneth J. Blevins - New River District Kenneth

Mack Blevins - Clinch Mountain District Mack

Megan Boatwright - Tennessee Valley District Megan

Ray Bolen - New River District Ray

George W. Boles - Tennessee Valley District George

Sherry E. Boles - Tennessee Valley District Sherrell

Kerry Layne Bond - Mountain View District Kerry

Brenda Booher - Three Rivers District Brenda Kay

Bob Boragine - Mountain View District Robert

Gregg D. Bostick - Tennessee Valley District Gregory

Richard D. Bowers - Three Rivers District Richard

Sharon Bowers - Tennessee Valley District Sharon

Al J. Bowles Jr. - Scenic South District Albert

Loren Boyce - Mountain View District Loren

Bill Boyd - Hiwassee District William

Timothy B. Bracken - Scenic South District Timothy

Carolyn Braddy - Hiwassee District Carolyn

Daniel L. Bradley - Clinch Mountain District Daniel

Scott Scott Brady - Three Rivers District J.

Bill William Breeding - Clinch Mountain District George

John D. Brewster - Tennessee Valley District John

William Brickey - Smoky Mountain District William

Mary K. K. Briggs - Tennessee Valley District Mary K.

Michelle Michelle Brock - Tennessee Valley District J. Michelle

Wayne Allen Bromberg - Mountain View District Wayne

Eric Bronkala - Tennessee Valley District Eric

James Helmut Brooks - Mountain View District James

Brad Steven Brown - Hiwassee District Bradley

Christopher J. Brown - Appalachian District Christopher

Harvey R. Brown Jr. - Smoky Mountain District Harvey

Doug Douglas Brown - Hiwassee District James

Steven Steven Brown - Mountain View District Ralph

Richard L. Brown Jr - Scenic South District Richard

Diana L. Brown Taylor - Tennessee Valley District Diana

Hugh Paul Bryan - Hiwassee District Hugh

Priscilla R. Bryan - Smoky Mountain District Priscilla

Lisa Bryant - Clinch Mountain District Lisa

Rowland S. Buck - Smoky Mountain District Rowland

Brian C. Burch - New River District Brian

T.J. John Burdine - Mountain View District Thomas

Ronald W. Burgess - Tennessee Valley District Ronald

Kristen Burkhart - Tennessee Valley District Kristen

Robert E. Burlingham Jr. - Appalachian District Robert

Greg Burnett - New River District Greg

Kyle David Burnette - Appalachian District Kyle

Leah Burns - Tennessee Valley District Leah

Buddy C. Butler III - New River District Gilbert

Jan Buxton-Wade - Tennessee Valley District Jan

Stephen Stephen Byrum - Scenic South District C.

Bill E. Cahill - Clinch Mountain District William

Ashley M. Calhoun - Smoky Mountain District Ashley

Jeff C. Callahan - New River District Jeffery

Joel H. Campbell - Clinch Mountain District Joel

Tom Thomas Campbell - Tennessee Valley District John

Palmer C. Cantler - Tennessee Valley District Palmer

Bob T. Cantrell Jr. - Tennessee Valley District Robert

Wil Wilson Cantrell - Tennessee Valley District Robert

Charles Kenneth Caraway - Three Rivers District C.

James E. Caraway - Three Rivers District James

Rich K. Carnes - Smoky Mountain District Richard

Rachel Witt Carosiello - Three Rivers District Rachel

Jack S. Carpenter - Appalachian District Jackie

Joe Joe Carrico - New River District Harvey

Brenda F. Carroll - Tennessee Valley District Brenda F.

Larry E. Carroll - Tennessee Valley District Larry

Clarence Carter - Tennessee Valley District Clarence

Jack Wayne Carter - Scenic South District Jack

Jackie Carter - Tennessee Valley District Jackie

Michael Michael Carter - New River District Kelly

Randy D. Carter - Appalachian District Randy

Roger Carter - Clinch Mountain District Roger

Vickie J. Carter - Appalachian District Vickie

Bill J. Carter - Three Rivers District William

Cheryl M. Caruso-Payne - Tennessee Valley District Cheryl

Gerald E. Casson - Three Rivers District Gerald

Daniel Castillo - Smoky Mountain District Daniel

Lee-Lee Castor - Scenic South District Lee-Lee

Herman Forrest Cate - Tennessee Valley District Herman

Janice A. Cate - Tennessee Valley District Janice

Lee A. Cate - Tennessee Valley District Lee

Larry L. Caylor - Appalachian District Larry

Darrell Darrell Chambers - Mountain View District R.

Von Darnell Chance - Tennessee Valley District Von

Todd Todd Chancey - Smoky Mountain District James

Mary C Chapiewski - Clinch Mountain District Mary

Cherie B. Chapman - Mountain View District Cherie

Tricia Chaput - Smoky Mountain District Patricia

Michael D. Charles - Tennessee Valley District Michael

Michael J. Chase II - New River District Michael

Bill Joseph Cheetham - Mountain View District William

Kathy Chesney - Tennessee Valley District Kathy

Dawn Dawn Chesser - Tennessee Valley District Pamela Dawn

Alberta Clark - Scenic South District Alberta

Barbara A. Clark - Smoky Mountain District Barbara

Jerry W. Clark - Appalachian District Jerry

John Thomas Clark - Mountain View District John

Lawrence C. Clark - Scenic South District Lawrence

Norman Clark - Appalachian District Norman

Bill Scott Clark - Hiwassee District William

William William Climer Jr. - Hiwassee District G.

Mary Cline - Scenic South District Mary

Bob K. Cloud - Appalachian District Robert

Dina L. Clower - New River District Dina

Ricky H. Clowers - Three Rivers District Ricky

Linda Coffey - Appalachian District Linda

Marta M. Cogburn - Mountain View District Marta

Matthew Coldiron - Smoky Mountain District Matthew

Rachel Lee Collins - Scenic South District Rachel

Ronnie Gray Collins - New River District Ronnie

Isaac Collins - Smoky Mountain District Thomas Isaac

Tony Anthony Collins - Scenic South District W.

Thomas A. Conley - New River District Thomas

Kenneth C Conner - Appalachian District Kenneth

Will Joseph Conner - Hiwassee District William

Amy Jo Cook - Smoky Mountain District Amy

Wayne Wayne Cook - Scenic South District H.

Joel Austin Cook - Three Rivers District Joel

Robert E. Cook Sr. - Mountain View District Robert

Danielle A. Cooper - Hiwassee District Danielle

Rhonda S. Cooper - Clinch Mountain District Rhonda

Archer I Coppedge - Smoky Mountain District Archer

Roy H. Corbin - Appalachian District Roy

Diane Cornett - Mountain View District Diana

Steve Cornett - New River District Stephen

Sherry Cothran - Scenic South District Sherry

Braxton Braxton Cotton Jr. - Scenic South District Andrew

Dave Coulter - Smoky Mountain District David

Robert Robert Countiss - Clinch Mountain District J.

Jacob W. Countiss - Hiwassee District Jacob

Kimberly Cowell - Smoky Mountain District Kimberly

Greg Greg Cox - Clinch Mountain District J. Gregory

John W. Crabtree - Three Rivers District John

Jason A. Crandall - Three Rivers District Jason

Leann Kaye Frazier Crandall - Three Rivers District Leann

Lauri Jo Cranford - Three Rivers District Lauri Jo

Roger L. Crim - Mountain View District Roger

Douglas E. Crockett - New River District Douglas

Joe T. Crockett - Tennessee Valley District Joseph

Mary Kathryn Crone - Smoky Mountain District Mary

Walter H. Cross Jr. - Tennessee Valley District Walter

Ed E. Cunningham Jr. - Mountain View District Edwin

Mike W. Cutshaw - Mountain View District Michael

Roy Roy Dalton - Mountain View District H.

Bryan E. Daniel - Scenic South District Bryan

Donald J. Daniels Sr. - Scenic South District Donald

Leslie Daniels - Scenic South District Leslie

Ryan Andrew Davenport - Appalachian District Ryan

Denver Denver Davidson - Mountain View District H.

Greg Paul Davis - Three Rivers District Gregory

Mark C. Davis - Scenic South District Mark

Amanda Dean - Hiwassee District Amanda

Fred E. Dearing III - Scenic South District Fred

Stephen B. DeFur - Smoky Mountain District Stephen

Charles W. DeHart - New River District Charles

Jim G. Denton - Clinch Mountain District James

Larry V. DeVault - Mountain View District Larry

Larry J. Dial - Tennessee Valley District Larry

Debra Dickerson - Scenic South District Debra

Charles Raymond Dilks - Clinch Mountain District Charles

Fred E. Dimond - Mountain View District Fred

Gery Dingman - Smoky Mountain District Gerald

Clarence G. Dishman Jr. - Clinch Mountain District Clarence

Gleasanna J. Dixon - New River District Gleasanna

Harold Dixon - Hiwassee District Harold

Mike Michael Dixon - Clinch Mountain District J. Michael

Ray Ray Dockery - Appalachian District Danny

Ed Edward Donley - Smoky Mountain District John

Eric Lawrence Doolittle - Mountain View District Eric

Jim A. Dougherty - Tennessee Valley District James

James Louis Douthat - Scenic South District James

Bethany Douty - Mountain View District Bethany

Christopher C. Dover - Scenic South District Christopher

Christina DowlingSoka - Scenic South District Christina

Joe-D E. DowlingSoka - Scenic South District Joseph

Cathy E Downs - Three Rivers District Cathy

Darris K. Doyal - Mountain View District Darris

Stephen Doyal - Tennessee Valley District Stephen

Barbara A Doyle - Clinch Mountain District Barbara

Michael Driver - Appalachian District Michael E.

Tom Faw Driver - Clinch Mountain District Tom

Columbus V. Duff III - Tennessee Valley District Columbus

Perry W. Duncan - Tennessee Valley District Perry W.

Ronnie G. Duncan - Clinch Mountain District Ronnie G.

Bobbie J. Dunford - New River District Bobbie

Rodney Lorentz Dunn - Hiwassee District Rodney

Samuel Dzobo - Mountain View District Samuel

Vance Vance Eastridge - Three Rivers District Joseph

Howard L. Edwards - Clinch Mountain District Howard

Janet Edwards - Tennessee Valley District Janet

Jack Jackson Edwards - Appalachian District Pierce

Rance C. Edwards - Appalachian District Rance

Richard S. Edwards - Tennessee Valley District Richard

Lonnie R. Eldridge - Hiwassee District Lonnie

Betzy Elifrits Warren - Tennessee Valley District Betzy

David W. Elliott - Three Rivers District David

Gracie Ellis - Hiwassee District Gracie

Paul B. Elmore - Mountain View District Paul

Manny L. Elswick - Clinch Mountain District Emmanuel

Sara Jo Emmerich - Three Rivers District Sara

Randall Randall Emmert - Three Rivers District Paul

Charles D. Ensminger - Hiwassee District Charles

Stephen M. Evans - Tennessee Valley District Stephen

Donald Lee Everhart - Scenic South District Donald

Jerry L. Everley - Hiwassee District Jerry

Bill B. Ewing - Hiwassee District William

James R. Fain - Mountain View District James

Doug R. Fairbanks Jr. - Clinch Mountain District Douglas

Barbara Farmer - Clinch Mountain District Barbara

Clayton R. Farmer - New River District Clayton

John W. Farmer - Clinch Mountain District John

Kenny L. Faught - Tennessee Valley District Kenneth

Bill P. Faulkner - Smoky Mountain District William

Reece F. Fauscett - Scenic South District Reece

Joshua Felton - Tennessee Valley District Joshua

Don E. Ferguson Jr - Smoky Mountain District Don E.

Andy Anderson Ferguson - Tennessee Valley District Frederick

Jay R. Ferguson Jr. - New River District James

Rebekah Fetzer - Smoky Mountain District Rebekah

Kenny G. Fields - Clinch Mountain District Kenneth

Kevin Fiorini - New River District Kevin

Ellen F. Fisher - Mountain View District Ellen

Ronald D. Fisher - Smoky Mountain District Ronald

Gale K Flanary - Appalachian District Gale

Dennis W. Flaugher - Three Rivers District Dennis

Harry W. Fleenor - Mountain View District Harry

Terry Fleenor - Appalachian District Terry

Greg Scott Fletcher - Appalachian District Gregory

Annette N. Flynn - Tennessee Valley District Annette

Mark R. Flynn - Tennessee Valley District Mark

Denny Dennis Ford - Smoky Mountain District C.

Ryan Ryan Ford - Appalachian District William

Troy Forrester - Tennessee Valley District Troy

Charles J. Fowler - Scenic South District Charles

Roy E. Fowler Jr. - Three Rivers District Roy

Bill J. Fowler - Tennessee Valley District William

Dennis Fox - Appalachian District Dennis

Eddie Eddie Fox - Tennessee Valley District Harold

Elizabeth Elizabeth Fox - Mountain View District M.

Leon Leon Fraley - Scenic South District Chester

Sherri F. Franklin - Mountain View District Sherri

Vivian S. Franklin - Three Rivers District Vivian

Caleb Frazier - Three Rivers District Caleb

Robert H. Freestate - Smoky Mountain District Robert

Curtis Frye - Clinch Mountain District Curtis

Cynthia Frye - Clinch Mountain District Cynthia

Eddie Frye - New River District Eddie

Max Max Frye II - Mountain View District Prentis

Randy Randall Frye - Appalachian District Wm.

David Fugatt - Smoky Mountain District David

David L. Funk - Smoky Mountain District David

Betty M Furches - Smoky Mountain District Betty M

Alfred S. Furr - New River District Alfred

Bruce M. Galyon - Tennessee Valley District Bruce

Steven N. Galyon - Scenic South District Steven

John Gargis - Tennessee Valley District John

Gregory A. Garland - Appalachian District Gregory

Daniel Lee Garrett - Clinch Mountain District Daniel

Will Garrett - Scenic South District Will

Lynn M. Garrison - New River District Lynn

Carolyn Gass - Tennessee Valley District Carolyn

David D. Gass II - Tennessee Valley District James

Jason N. Gattis Sr. - Smoky Mountain District Jason

Brenda Gentry - Hiwassee District Brenda

David O. Gibbs Jr. - Mountain View District David

David A. Gibson - Appalachian District David

Dale M. Gilbert - Clinch Mountain District Dale

David L. Gilbert - Appalachian District David

John W. Gilbert Jr. - Hiwassee District John

Ken G. Gillespie - New River District Kenneth

Sean Sean Glenn - Three Rivers District Christopher

Caroline W. Goddard - Mountain View District Caroline

Jim E. Goddard Jr. - New River District James

Kim M. Goddard - New River District Kimberly

Chandler Chandler Goins - Appalachian District R.

Mark Mark Gooden - Scenic South District C.

Gordon C. Goodgame - Scenic South District Gordon

Terri Craft Goodin - Tennessee Valley District Terri

Ronald W. Goodman Jr. - Scenic South District Ronald

Terry Dale Goodman - Smoky Mountain District Terry

Steven G. Gott - Three Rivers District Steven

John H. Graham - Clinch Mountain District John

Dave M. Grant - Tennessee Valley District David M.

John M. Graves - Clinch Mountain District John

Dan L Gray Jr. - Clinch Mountain District Dan

David W Graybeal - Hiwassee District David

Jim R. Green - Smoky Mountain District James

Joe S. Green - Smoky Mountain District Joseph S.

Brian Huger Greene Jr. - Clinch Mountain District Brian

Richard S. Gregory - New River District Richard

Terri Johnson Gregory - New River District Teresa

Chuck W. Griffin III - Hiwassee District Charles

Caryl Griffin Russell - Tennessee Valley District Caryl

Paul Griffith - Clinch Mountain District Paul

Anthony C. Grills - Clinch Mountain District Anthony

John L. Grimm - Mountain View District John

Maria W. Grimm - Mountain View District Maria

Curtis A Grissett - Mountain View District Curtis

Gary W. Grogg - Scenic South District Gary

Susan Groseclose - Smoky Mountain District Susan

Douglas Grove-DeJarnett - Three Rivers District Douglas

Harry Grubb - New River District Harry

James L. Guthrie - Tennessee Valley District James

John A. Hackney - Appalachian District John

Katherine Hale - Mountain View District Katherine

Linda Hale - New River District Linda

Timothy Hale - New River District Timothy

Brent R. Hall - Tennessee Valley District Brent

Matthew C. Hall - Smoky Mountain District Matthew C.

David David Hall - Scenic South District W

Liz Scott Hamilton - Appalachian District Elizabeth

Bob E. Hamilton - Scenic South District Robert

Fred Frederick Hammer - Mountain View District C.

Delisa Jo Hammons - New River District Delisa

Neal Neal Hammons - New River District R.

Keith T. Hampson - Tennessee Valley District Keith T.

Steve Hancock - Smoky Mountain District Steve

Tom E. Hancock - Appalachian District Thomas

Boo W. Hankins - Three Rivers District Buford

Phyllis L. Hankins - Three Rivers District Phyllis

Timothy S. Hankins - Smoky Mountain District Timothy

Michael Hannon - Mountain View District Michael

Don R. Hanshew Jr. - New River District Donald

Ben Harding - Appalachian District Benjamin

Angela M. Hardy Cross - Mountain View District Angela

Jimmy Harmon - New River District Jimmy

David M. Harr - Scenic South District David

Evelyn Boutz Harris - Scenic South District Evelyn

Gilbert Gilbert Harris Jr. - Smoky Mountain District Thomas

Charles C. Harrison Sr. - Tennessee Valley District Charles

Ty S. Harrison - Scenic South District Timothy

James W. Hart - Tennessee Valley District James

Jim Hartley - Smoky Mountain District James

Zachary Hash - Clinch Mountain District Zachary

Robert L. Haskins - Smoky Mountain District Robert

Ambrose Stewart Havey IV - Hiwassee District Ambrose

Mel M. Hawkins Jr. - Mountain View District Merrill

Caroline Hawthorne - Clinch Mountain District Caroline

Sean G. Hayden - Hiwassee District Sean

Richie L. Hayes - Tennessee Valley District Richard

Bob A. Hayes - Smoky Mountain District Robert

David Lee Hazlewood - Three Rivers District David

Fred Heard - Smoky Mountain District Fred

Charles H. Heck - Mountain View District Charles

Wayne W. Hedrick - Appalachian District William

Ashley Ashley Sullivan Helton - Smoky Mountain District L.

Kenneth H. Henderlight - Tennessee Valley District Kenneth

Dave Henderson - Tennessee Valley District David

RuthAnne G. Henley - New River District RuthAnne

Scott Scott Henry Jr. - Appalachian District Gerald

Leroy D. Henry - Clinch Mountain District Leroy

Danny C. Hensley - Mountain View District Danny

Darrell D. Hensley - Appalachian District Darrell

Elizabeth Hernandez-Lopez - New River District Elizabeth

Javier Hernandez-Torres - New River District Javier

Jake William Herron - Hiwassee District Jacob

Carlos Hess - Clinch Mountain District Carlos

Laurence V. Hesser - Mountain View District Laurence

Clyde W. Hester - Mountain View District Clyde

Donna M. Hester - Tennessee Valley District Donna

Bill Heustess - Tennessee Valley District Bill

Kathy Heustess - Tennessee Valley District Kathy

Wayne D. Hickman - Hiwassee District Wayne

Mark Alan Hicks - Three Rivers District Mark

Steve Hicks - Smoky Mountain District Steve

Wanda Sue Hicks-Caskey - Three Rivers District Wanda

Jeannie M Higgins - Mountain View District Jeannie

Donald G. Hill Sr. - Appalachian District Donald

Gary F. Hill - Smoky Mountain District Gary

Bill L. Hill - Tennessee Valley District William

Kimberly Ann Hingers - Three Rivers District Kimberly

Bill E. Hinton - Clinch Mountain District Bill

Paul Paul Hite Jr. - Clinch Mountain District H.

Nancy Hobbs - Appalachian District Nancy

Rhonda K. Hobbs - Smoky Mountain District Rhonda

Tim Hodges - Appalachian District Tim

Pat Hogan - Hiwassee District Patricia

Lee A. Hokaj - Tennessee Valley District Lee

Norman D. Holcomb Jr. - Smoky Mountain District Norman

Amy Suzanne Yeary Holmes - Three Rivers District Amy

Kevin L. Holmes - Three Rivers District Kevin

Jerry R. Holt - Mountain View District Jerry

Danny Edwin Hoosier - New River District Daniel Edwin

Stephen H. Hopkins - Appalachian District Stephen

Amy L. Horak - Tennessee Valley District Amy

Ralph J Horak - Tennessee Valley District Ralph

Jim Lee Horn - New River District Jimmy

Denna Hornby - Tennessee Valley District Denna

Lee Hammond Houston - New River District Lee

Mack A. Houston - Three Rivers District Mack

J.N. Norman Howard - Clinch Mountain District John

Marvin V. Howard - Hiwassee District Marvin

Robert Neal Howard - Appalachian District Robert

Roy L. Howard - Scenic South District Roy

Harry W. Howe - Clinch Mountain District Harry

Mike Michael Hubble - Hiwassee District R.

C.W. W. Huff Jr. - New River District Chapman

Terry Huffer - Hiwassee District Terry

Mark C. Huffine - Appalachian District Mark

Riley Riley Huffstetler - Smoky Mountain District L.

Ben F. Huguley Jr. - Scenic South District Ben

Roy M. Hull III - Clinch Mountain District Leroy

Travis Dean Humbard - Hiwassee District Travis

Jason Scott Humberd - Hiwassee District Jason

Paul Gene Humphrey - Three Rivers District Paul

Richard A. Humphrey - Hiwassee District Richard

Dennie D. Humphreys - Mountain View District Dennie

Brad K. Hyde - Tennessee Valley District Bradley

Gary R. Ihfe - Three Rivers District Gary

Jodie Elizabeth Ihfe - Three Rivers District Jodie

Daniel Daniel Ingram Jr. - New River District Henry

Brian D Inman - Smoky Mountain District Brian

Nathan D. Irwin - Smoky Mountain District Nathan

Rick Isbell - Tennessee Valley District Richard

Kimberly S Isley - Three Rivers District Kimberly

Ginger Isom - Smoky Mountain District Ginger

Olin M. Ivey - Scenic South District Olin

Cedric D. Jackson - Tennessee Valley District Cedric D.

David R. Jackson - Clinch Mountain District David

Logan Logan Jackson - Scenic South District James

John F. Jackson Jr. - Tennessee Valley District John

Bonnie Setliffe Jacobs - Scenic South District Bonnie

Garland E. James - Three Rivers District Garland

Terryl James - Scenic South District Terryl

Jack C. Jenkins - Mountain View District Jack

Doug C. Jennings - Mountain View District Douglas

J.C. C. Johnson - Clinch Mountain District Jack

Mike T. Johnson - Scenic South District Michael

Millard J. Johnson - Appalachian District Millard

Samuel L. Johnson - Three Rivers District Samuel

Sandra J. Johnson - Mountain View District Sandra

Steven R. Johnson - New River District Steven

Sue Lynn Lynn Johnson - Tennessee Valley District Sue Lynn

W.R. Russell Johnston Jr. - New River District William

Jonathan B. Jonas - Smoky Mountain District Jonathan B.

Don Don Jones - Smoky Mountain District C. Don

Jerry Jones - Mountain View District Gerald

Lloyd J. Jones - Mountain View District Lloyd

Tim Jones Jr. - Smoky Mountain District Timothy W.

John Justice - Tennessee Valley District John

Natalie M. Justice - Clinch Mountain District Natalie

Ray Justus - Clinch Mountain District Ray

Melanie Sue Karnes - New River District Melanie

Justin R. Keating - Scenic South District Justin

Janice M. Keebler - Smoky Mountain District Janice

Serounian Keir - New River District Serounian

Judy Keller - Mountain View District Judy

Frederic R. Kellogg - Clinch Mountain District Frederic

Dan B. Kelly - Tennessee Valley District Dan

Patrick L. Kelly - Clinch Mountain District Patrick

Charles Kempfer - New River District Charles

Dale Kennedy - Hiwassee District J. Dale

Peter Kenny - Smoky Mountain District Peter

Carolyn L Kidd - New River District Carolyn

Ralph M. Kidd Jr. - New River District Ralph

Barry Barry Kidwell - Scenic South District C.

Charles F. Kilbourne - Appalachian District Charles

Dwight S. Kilbourne - Hiwassee District Dwight

Joshua D. Kilbourne - Scenic South District Joshua

Mark R. Kilbourne - New River District Mark R.

Bill William Kilday - Tennessee Valley District G.

Hugh J. Kilgore Jr. - Hiwassee District Elihugh

Deborah W. Killough - Appalachian District Deborah

Donn King - Tennessee Valley District Donnell

Betsy S. King - New River District Elizabeth

Mike T. King - Scenic South District Michael

Todd Todd Kingrea - Scenic South District Jeffrey

Willie Kitchens - Scenic South District Willie

Darren Kitts - Tennessee Valley District Darren

Lew B. Kizer Jr. - Appalachian District Lewis

Raymond Klaiber Jr. - New River District Raymond

David B. Knight Jr. - Appalachian District David

Keith G. Knight - Hiwassee District Keith

Tim L. Kobler - Tennessee Valley District Timothy

Jeremy L. Kramer - Appalachian District Jeremy

Vince K. Krauss - Mountain View District Vincent

Linda B. Kress - Hiwassee District Linda

Nicole Marie Krewson - Tennessee Valley District Nicole

Billy S. Kurtz - Tennessee Valley District William

Robin Kyek - Tennessee Valley District Robin

Mike E. Ladd - Three Rivers District Michael E.

Kenneth W. LaDuke - Appalachian District Kenneth

Kathy LaFollette - Tennessee Valley District Kathy

Sullins M. Lamb - Scenic South District Sullins

Bradley Lambert - Appalachian District Bradley

Jeffery L. Lambert - Smoky Mountain District Jeffery

Ken Lambert - Smoky Mountain District Kenneth

Karen Marie Lane - Three Rivers District Karen

Susan Williams Lankford - Three Rivers District Susan

Randy Lantz - Appalachian District Randy

Will L. Lauderback - Scenic South District William

Mark T. Laughlin - Three Rivers District Mark

Rodney Rodney Lawson - New River District L.

Randy Lawson - Smoky Mountain District Randall

Andrew Curtis Lay - Hiwassee District Andrew

Maurice Maurice Lay - Three Rivers District C.

Harry P Layell - Appalachian District Harry

Robert Robert Layell - Three Rivers District J.

Scott Scott Layer - Tennessee Valley District W.

Tony D. Lea - Smoky Mountain District Anthony

Charles D. Ledger Jr. - Smoky Mountain District Charles

Anna Maynard Lee - Smoky Mountain District Anna

Jeni M. Lee - Scenic South District Jenifer

Henry L. Lenoir - Tennessee Valley District Henry

Charles L. Leonard - Clinch Mountain District Charles

Michael Stephen Lester - Three Rivers District Michael

David Lewis - Tennessee Valley District Wayne David

Rick G. Lindamood - New River District Richard

Charles Max Lindy - Mountain View District Charles

Terril D. Littrell - Hiwassee District Terril D.

Charles W. Lockerby - New River District Charles

Freddrick L. Long - Smoky Mountain District Freddrick

Paul B. Longmire - Three Rivers District Paul

Richard C. Looney - Scenic South District Richard

Susana Lopez - Smoky Mountain District Susana

David A. Lord - Smoky Mountain District David

Bobby Lorton Jr. - New River District Robert

Adam T. Love - Appalachian District Adam

David H. Lovelace - Three Rivers District David

Gene H. Lovell Jr. - Smoky Mountain District Eugene

Dennis H. Loy - Tennessee Valley District Dennis

Chris Christopher Luper - Tennessee Valley District Patrick

Larry Lusk - Clinch Mountain District Larry

Jim D. Lyttle - Clinch Mountain District James

Ken E. Lytton - Three Rivers District Kenneth

Audrey Audrey Madigan - Tennessee Valley District L.

Amanda Bell Madson - Tennessee Valley District Amanda

Asa L. Majors - Mountain View District Asa

Melissa R. Malcolm - Three Rivers District Melissa

Nathan A. Malone - Scenic South District Nathan

Joey W. Manis Sr. - Scenic South District Joseph

John R. Manney - Mountain View District John

Glenna B. Manning - Tennessee Valley District Glenna

Joe L. Marine - Appalachian District Joe

Betty S. Marshall - Appalachian District Betty

Darlene J. Marshall - New River District Darlene

Bruce S. Marston - Smoky Mountain District Bruce

Carole R. Martin - Appalachian District Carole

Nancy G. Martin - Appalachian District Nancy

Randy B. Martin - Scenic South District Randall B.

Steven D. Martin - Tennessee Valley District Steven

Tom L. Martin - New River District Thomas

Roger G. Mathess - Three Rivers District Roger

Ron H. Matthews - Smoky Mountain District Ronald

Charles L. Mattson - Tennessee Valley District Charles

Gary Mauldin - Scenic South District Gary

Rochelle O. Maxwell - Three Rivers District Rochelle

Charles William Maynard - Smoky Mountain District Charles

Gordon G. McBride - Appalachian District Raymond

Drew Drew McCallie - Scenic South District Thomas

Rob Robert McClellan Jr. - Three Rivers District H.

Hagan McClellan Sr. - Three Rivers District Hagan

Timothy Frank McCobin - New River District Timothy

Beth P. McCoy - Clinch Mountain District Beth

Steve Stephen McCready - Clinch Mountain District A.

Misti Dawn McCreary - Appalachian District Misti

Linda Isadore McDaniel - Scenic South District Linda

Clyde H. McDonald - Smoky Mountain District Clyde

Mark B. McFadden - New River District Mark

Jackie S. McGowan - Appalachian District Jacqueline

Jason M. McIntosh - Mountain View District Jason

Adam E. McKee III - Scenic South District Adam

Curtis David McKee - Hiwassee District Curtis

Richard Richard McKee - Appalachian District J.

Michelle McKinnon-Young - Clinch Mountain District Michelle

Mark Mark McKnight - Smoky Mountain District Robert

Elston D. McLain - Tennessee Valley District Elston D.

Lisa Kay McLaughlin - Appalachian District Lisa

Jeremy M. McMillan - Appalachian District Jeremy

Paul H McNalley - Appalachian District Paul

Tracy McPherson - Appalachian District Tracy

Peggy Lorene Meade - Appalachian District Peggy Lorene

Rodney Melton - Mountain View District Rodney

Barkley Mencer - Tennessee Valley District Barkley

Tommy Thomas Messer - Scenic South District F.

Danielle Meyers - Tennessee Valley District Danielle

Dennis W. Milhorn - Three Rivers District Dennis

Corey Douglas Miller - Hiwassee District Corey

Dixie J. Miller - Mountain View District Dixie

Buddy G. Miller - Three Rivers District Eblen

Mark Alan Miller - New River District Mark

April April Milligan - Appalachian District Princess

Rose Roseann T. Mincey - Mountain View District Cora

Yolanda Miranda - Clinch Mountain District Jeannette Yolanda

Jeff W. Moncier - Appalachian District Jeffrey

Scott Montgomery - Smoky Mountain District Scott

William C. Mooney Jr. - Tennessee Valley District William

Daniel F. Moore - Smoky Mountain District Daniel

David Moore - Hiwassee District David

Doug D. Moore - Smoky Mountain District Douglas

Keith Keith Moore - Scenic South District G.

Joe D Moore - Scenic South District Joseph

Stacey Stacey Morgan - Mountain View District W.

Donald D. Morris - Tennessee Valley District Donald

Randy Randolph Morris - New River District H.

Glenn Glenn Moseley - Hiwassee District J.

Thomas E. Mott - Mountain View District Thomas

Rich D. Mullan - Three Rivers District Richard

John W. Mullen - Appalachian District John

James R. Mullens - Tennessee Valley District James

Rae Rae Mullins - Appalachian District H.

Larry D. Murphy - New River District Larry

Patty D. Muse - Three Rivers District Patricia

Ronnie R. Mutter - Tennessee Valley District Randolph

Mariel Myers - New River District Mariel

Laura Jean Myers-Ross - Scenic South District Laura

Catherine Clark Nance - Tennessee Valley District Catherine Clark

Don L. Nation - Smoky Mountain District Donald

Charles T. Neal - Scenic South District Charles

Craig Craig Needham - Appalachian District Jackie

Vicki Neese - New River District Victoria

Karl A. Netting - Tennessee Valley District Karl

Danny Bruce Nettleton - New River District Daniel

Alfred L. Newman - Smoky Mountain District Alfred

Bill E. Nickle - Mountain View District William

Micah Joel Nicolaus - Hiwassee District Micah

Brent L. Nidiffer - Three Rivers District Brent

William B. Norris,III - New River District William

Jake Nunn - New River District Jacob

Amy Suzanne Nutt - Scenic South District Amy

Robert Kariuki Nyaga - Clinch Mountain District Robert

Leon B. O'Quinn - Clinch Mountain District Leon

Carl I. Oaks - Tennessee Valley District Carl

George E. Odle - Three Rivers District George E.

Daniel M. Ogle - Smoky Mountain District Daniel

Mike Michael Ogle Sr. - Hiwassee District W.

Valerie Ohle - Smoky Mountain District Valerie

John W. Oldham - Scenic South District John

Bradburn OPEN PASTOR POSITION - Mountain View District Bradburn Hill-Mt Pleasant

Moore's Gap OPEN PASTOR POSITION - Tennessee Valley District Moore's Gap

Bryan C. Orchard - Three Rivers District Bryan

Jimmy R. Osborne - Tennessee Valley District Jim

John W Ousley - Three Rivers District John

Larry J. Ousley Sr. - Tennessee Valley District Larry

Maggie Owens-Yates - Clinch Mountain District Margaret

Jim T. Oxendine - Clinch Mountain District James

Bill F. Pace - Scenic South District William

Jerry Page - Smoky Mountain District Jerry

Dan L. Palmer - Mountain View District Dan

Steve Steven Parker - Tennessee Valley District Robert

Robert E. Parrott - Tennessee Valley District Robert

Stephanie Parrott - Tennessee Valley District Stephanie

Mary L. Parson - Hiwassee District Mary

Randy C. Pasqua - Smoky Mountain District Randall

Glenn C Patterson Jr. - Clinch Mountain District Glenn

Steve Steve Patterson - Clinch Mountain District J.

Richard J. Patterson - New River District Richard

Larry Duane Patton - New River District Larry

Craig E. Paul - Scenic South District Craig

Tim B. Paul - Smoky Mountain District Timothy

Cindy A. Paxton - Mountain View District Cynthia

David W. Payne - New River District David

Steve Pedersen - Appalachian District Steven

Ray Ray Penn - Tennessee Valley District C.

Cynthia C. Pennington - Smoky Mountain District Cynthia

Layne Layne Pennington - Appalachian District D.

Pete Elmer Perdue - Appalachian District Gary

Felix Perez-Alvarez - Smoky Mountain District Felix

Bill R. Perkins - New River District William

Leonard M. Perry - Hiwassee District Leonard

Kenneth Peterson - Appalachian District Kenneth

Timothy D. Peterson - Mountain View District Timothy

Jane Jane Petitt - Hiwassee District Willa

Don G. Petty - Mountain View District David

Ray E. Petty Jr. - New River District Ray

Joe R. Phillips - Tennessee Valley District Joe R.

James L Philpott - Scenic South District James

Kenneth D. Pierce - Hiwassee District Kenneth

Walter Pierce - New River District Walter

Caleb Pitkin - Scenic South District Caleb

Lynn W. Pitts - Tennessee Valley District Lynn

Laura Blair Plaster - Clinch Mountain District Laura

Bill C. Poister - Appalachian District William

Patrick C. Polis - Tennessee Valley District Patrick

James S. Pollock - Appalachian District James

Brenda A. Poole - Tennessee Valley District Brenda

Dave Poore - Appalachian District David

Bill R. Porter - Appalachian District Bill

Chuck Powell - Tennessee Valley District Charles

Janie Jane Powell - Tennessee Valley District Rebecca

Bruce G. Privratsky - Tennessee Valley District Bruce

Amy Rollins Probst - Appalachian District Amy

Steve Pross - Smoky Mountain District Steve

Ken Purscell - Appalachian District Kenneth

Jim H. Purser - Scenic South District James

Crystal Ragan - Hiwassee District Crystal

Mickey W. Rainwater - Smoky Mountain District Mickey

Faith Ramer - Clinch Mountain District Faith

Larry Earl Ramey - New River District Larry

Ronald W. Ramsey - Mountain View District Ronald

Alta C. Raper - Smoky Mountain District Alta

Laura R. Rasor - Smoky Mountain District Laura

Joseph L. Ratledge - Hiwassee District Joseph

Jason Lewis Ratliff - Appalachian District Jason

Minta A Ray - New River District Araminta

Darrell Darrell Ray - Clinch Mountain District James

Chris Christopher Ray - Scenic South District James

Rebecca A. Reed - Hiwassee District Rebecca

Tom M. Reed - Hiwassee District Thomas

Vivian M. Reed - Mountain View District Vivian

Jacob Paul Reedy - Tennessee Valley District Jacob

Sam Adam Reese - Tennessee Valley District Samuel

Harry W. Rehagen - Tennessee Valley District Harold W.

Betty C. Reiff - Clinch Mountain District Betty

John R. Repass - Clinch Mountain District John

Adam Reuss - Hiwassee District Adam

Steve Glen Reynolds - Three Rivers District Stephen

Gloria Lancaster Rhudy - New River District Gloria

Fredrick H. Richard - Appalachian District Fredrick

Jay B. Richardson - Tennessee Valley District Jay

Kevin S. Richardson - Appalachian District Kevin

Richard L. Richter Jr. - Tennessee Valley District Richard

Gordon L. Ridenour - Tennessee Valley District Gordon

Eric Eric Rieger - Scenic South District B.

Bill C. Rimmer - Tennessee Valley District William C.

Bill W. Rines - Appalachian District Billy

John E. Ripley - Tennessee Valley District John

Ben L. Roberson - Hiwassee District Benjamin

John W. Roberson Jr. - Hiwassee District John

Chad Roberts - Smoky Mountain District Chad

Michael Michael Roberts - Scenic South District Charles

Luther W. Roberts - Clinch Mountain District Luther

Samuel R. Roberts III - Hiwassee District Samuel

Stella M. Roberts - Hiwassee District Stella

Ernest Leroy Robertson - Appalachian District Ernest

Scott A. Robertson-Gouge - Clinch Mountain District Scott

Beverly C. Robinette - Clinch Mountain District Beverly

Ann P. Robins - Tennessee Valley District Ann

Tom A. Robins - Tennessee Valley District Thomas

Tim J. Robinson - Appalachian District Timothy

Jason Coleman Roe - Smoky Mountain District Jason

John P. Roe - Clinch Mountain District John

Rex G. Rogers - Smoky Mountain District Rex G.

Shirley M. Rogers - Hiwassee District Shirley

Katye Anara Fox Rollins - Clinch Mountain District Catherine

Dave L. Rose - Appalachian District David

Don Donald Rose - Mountain View District J.

Steve M. Ross - Scenic South District Steven

Chris Rouse - Hiwassee District Chris

Billy Frank Rowland - Three Rivers District William

Pete L. Rowlett Jr. - Tennessee Valley District Peyton

Linda W. Rozar - Three Rivers District Linda

Elizabeth Rudesill - Smoky Mountain District Elizabeth

Richard Rudesill - Smoky Mountain District Richard

Harold D. Russell - New River District Harold

Jerry W. Russell - Smoky Mountain District Jerald

Elaine Ruth - Appalachian District Elaine

Bob S. Ruth - Appalachian District Robert

Tyler S. Rutherford - Three Rivers District Tyler

Steve M. Ryman - New River District Steven

Orlando Orlando Salazar - Three Rivers District Pedro

Catherine Sandefur - Clinch Mountain District Catherine

Van Sanks - Tennessee Valley District Van

Barry K. Sarver - Appalachian District Barry

Clair Travis Sauer - Scenic South District Clair

Ken E. Sauer - Scenic South District Kenneth

Ila Schepisi - New River District Ila

Bill A. Schoeneman Jr. - New River District William

Ken L. Scoggins - Hiwassee District Kenneth

Brad H. Scott - Scenic South District Bradley

Jim W. Scott Jr. - Clinch Mountain District James W.

Martha Scott - Tennessee Valley District Martha

Don Donald Scott - New River District William

Paul Daniel Seay - Smoky Mountain District Paul

Tom Lee Seay - Tennessee Valley District Thomas

Kaye Kaye Seay - New River District V.

Bonnie Seiber - Tennessee Valley District Bonnie

Sherry Seay Sellars - Mountain View District Sherry

Dwight Sells - New River District Dwight

Jean Eugenia Settle - New River District Mary

Jim M. Shanks - Mountain View District James

Donna Sharp - New River District Donna

Al O. Shaver - Smoky Mountain District Alvin

Helen Shaw - Hiwassee District Helen

Laura Anderson Shearer - Scenic South District Laura

Reed L. Shell Jr. - Scenic South District Reed

Donald Paul Shelor - New River District Donald Paul

Regina Shelton - Appalachian District Regina

Bill Shelton - Tennessee Valley District William

Will R Shelton II - New River District William

Charla Sherbakoff - Tennessee Valley District Charla

Jimmy Allen Sherrod - Tennessee Valley District James

Will H. Shewey - Appalachian District Will

Charles D. Shipley - Mountain View District Charles

Carol Ferguson Shirey - Mountain View District Carol

Betty A. Shirley - Mountain View District Betty

Danny Shortridge - New River District Danny

Allen D. Shupe - Mountain View District Allen

Olin E. Shupe - New River District Olin

Randy Shupe - Appalachian District Randall

Bill Shupe - New River District William

Doug Silvers - Scenic South District Douglas

Walter C. Simmerman - Hiwassee District Walter

Nickie Nickie Simmons - Smoky Mountain District J.

Corrina Sisk-Casson - Three Rivers District Corrina

Sarah A. Slack - Smoky Mountain District Sarah

John M. Slater - Mountain View District John

Rosa Slavik - Clinch Mountain District Rosa

Mike G. Sluder - Smoky Mountain District Michael

Greg S. Smart - Scenic South District Gregory

Natalie Gay Smart - Scenic South District Natalie

Charles H. Smelley, Jr. - Scenic South District Charles

Alvin H. Smith - Scenic South District Alvin

Andrew Christopher Smith - Mountain View District Andrew

Crystal Salyers Smith - Three Rivers District Crystal

David Lee Smith - Tennessee Valley District David

Dewey L. Smith - Smoky Mountain District Dewey

Donald H. Smith - New River District Donald

Creighton Creighton Smith II - Clinch Mountain District E.

Doug Douglas Smith - Smoky Mountain District F.

Leonard Leonard Smith - Clinch Mountain District John

Melissa R. Smith - Smoky Mountain District Melissa

Robert L. Smith - New River District Robert

Tim W. Smith - New River District Timothy

Wendell M. Smith - Smoky Mountain District Wendell

Edward Edward Snodgrass III - Scenic South District W.

Mike Michael Somers - Clinch Mountain District H.

Lynn Lynn Sorrell - Three Rivers District D.

Michael Southerland - Mountain View District Michael

Rick Raymond Spell Jr. - Mountain View District Charles

Scott Scott Spence - Clinch Mountain District C.

Melissa Spiers - Scenic South District Melissa

Jennifer Spieth - Tennessee Valley District Jennifer

Kenneth L. Sprinkle - Appalachian District Kenneth

David T. St Clair - Clinch Mountain District David

Mike Michael Stallings - Tennessee Valley District J.

Chris J. Stanfield - Tennessee Valley District Chris

Talmage Stanley - Clinch Mountain District Talmage

Donald E. Stansell - New River District Donald

Tom Arden Stanton - Mountain View District Thomas

Brad K. Stapleton - Appalachian District Bradley

Charles W. Starks - Tennessee Valley District Charles W.

Grover Starnes - Three Rivers District Grover

Becky S. Stephens - Smoky Mountain District Rebecca

Jack L Stevens - Clinch Mountain District Jack

Warren Warren Stewart - Three Rivers District R.

Debra Jean McCard Stokes - Scenic South District Debra

Lisa A. Stone - Tennessee Valley District Lisa

Bill C. Stooksbury - Tennessee Valley District William

Bill Stuart - Scenic South District William

Jason T. Stubblefield - Smoky Mountain District Jason

Magan Stubblefield - Smoky Mountain District Magan

Joshua P Stuckey - Hiwassee District Joshua

Beth Sullivan - Scenic South District Elizabeth

Amy Rebecca Sumrall - Appalachian District Amy

Pam Sutherland - New River District Pamela

Robert Sutton - Smoky Mountain District Robert

Joshua E. Swanson - Appalachian District Joshua

Janet Kay Sweet - Appalachian District Janet

Donald Swift - Mountain View District Donald

Betsy Roach Switzer - Hiwassee District Betsy

David David Tabor - Tennessee Valley District Jonothan

Amos Taj - Scenic South District Amos

Jeff L. Tallent - Clinch Mountain District Jeffrey

Richard Richard Tallent Jr. - Hiwassee District V.

Tim Mark Tapp - Three Rivers District Timothy

Christina Boaz Taylor - Appalachian District Christina

Daniel H. Taylor Jr - Tennessee Valley District Daniel

Rusty Russell Taylor - Smoky Mountain District James

Jane Elizabeth Taylor - Clinch Mountain District Jane E.

Joe Mack Taylor - New River District Joe